Uczestnicy: |
Pochylski Kamil
sektor A stanowisko
3 waga
11600 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
APELT MARCIN
sektor A stanowisko
7 waga
10700 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Tomczak Dariusz
sektor A stanowisko
1 waga
8800 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Nowaczyk Robert
sektor A stanowisko
8 waga
8650 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Madaliński Jakub
sektor A stanowisko
15 waga
7550 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Koprowicz Sylwester
sektor A stanowisko
6 waga
7050 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Stachowiak Krzysztof
sektor A stanowisko
10 waga
6800 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Lipiecki Grzegorz
sektor A stanowisko
2 waga
6500 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Musiał Jerzy
sektor A stanowisko
4 waga
5950 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Liśkiewicz Ireneusz
sektor A stanowisko
17 waga
5500 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Binkowski Wojciech
sektor A stanowisko
5 waga
5000 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Książkiewicz Maciej
sektor A stanowisko
13 waga
4900 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Walkowiak Ireneusz
sektor A stanowisko
9 waga
4800 miejsce w sektorze
13.0
|
Pochylski Roman
sektor A stanowisko
11 waga
3800 miejsce w sektorze
14.0
|
Wiatr Robert
sektor A stanowisko
6 waga
2650 miejsce w sektorze
15.0
|
Słomiński Robert
sektor A stanowisko
12 waga
2200 miejsce w sektorze
16.0
|
Fornal Adam
sektor A stanowisko
16 waga
2010 miejsce w sektorze
17.0
|
Lewandowski Robert
sektor B stanowisko
18 waga
9200 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Boliński Jacek
sektor B stanowisko
21 waga
8750 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Nowak Tomasz
sektor B stanowisko
33 waga
8450 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Pochylski Szymon
sektor B stanowisko
28 waga
7900 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Gałanik Andrzej
sektor B stanowisko
22 waga
7800 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Barczak Janusz
sektor B stanowisko
32 waga
7400 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Piekarski Dominik
sektor B stanowisko
24 waga
6950 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Stachowiak Jacek
sektor B stanowisko
26 waga
6300 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Sommerfeld Patryk
sektor B stanowisko
23 waga
6050 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Grupiński Franciszek
sektor B stanowisko
31 waga
6050 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
KORCZ Slawomir
sektor B stanowisko
27 waga
5500 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
SKUPIEWSKI BARTOSZ
sektor B stanowisko
34 waga
5200 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Osiński Rafał
sektor B stanowisko
29 waga
4900 miejsce w sektorze
13.0
|
SZARZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
sektor B stanowisko
20 waga
4600 miejsce w sektorze
14.0
|
Stachowiak Andrzej
sektor B stanowisko
25 waga
4050 miejsce w sektorze
15.0
|
Galas Jacek
sektor B stanowisko
30 waga
2900 miejsce w sektorze
16.0
|
Cichy Adrian
sektor B stanowisko
19 waga
2700 miejsce w sektorze
17.0
|
Piekarski Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
50 waga
6850 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Dukarski Adam
sektor C stanowisko
46 waga
6700 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Ratajczak Mirosław
sektor C stanowisko
35 waga
6350 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Huszpaniak Józef
sektor C stanowisko
48 waga
6000 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Peta Krzysztof
sektor C stanowisko
43 waga
5800 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kańduła Paweł
sektor C stanowisko
41 waga
5550 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Brudniewicz Marcin
sektor C stanowisko
49 waga
3800 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Meller Sławomir
sektor C stanowisko
37 waga
3750 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Frąszczak Piotr
sektor C stanowisko
45 waga
3250 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Wawrzyniak Kazimierz
sektor C stanowisko
40 waga
2750 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Wróblewski Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
47 waga
2650 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Napierała Roman
sektor C stanowisko
36 waga
2250 miejsce w sektorze
14.0
|
Baranowski Dariusz
sektor C stanowisko
44 waga
2150 miejsce w sektorze
15.0
|
Górka Mateusz
sektor C stanowisko
39 waga
1950 miejsce w sektorze
16.0
|
Książkiewicz Magdalena
sektor C stanowisko
42 waga
1250 miejsce w sektorze
17.0
|
Apelt Krzysztof
sektor C stanowisko
4550 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|