Uczestnicy: |
Ostrowski Janusz
sektor A stanowisko
7 waga
4090 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Michalski Piotr
sektor A stanowisko
8 waga
3505 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Kańduła Paweł
sektor A stanowisko
3 waga
2130 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Baum Dawid
sektor A stanowisko
5 waga
1930 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Czarnyszewicz Leszek
sektor A stanowisko
6 waga
1340 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Jóźwiak Piotr
sektor A stanowisko
2 waga
1340 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kubiak Artur
sektor a stanowisko
10 waga
905 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Łój Mariola
sektor A stanowisko
9 waga
800 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Konieczny Boguslaw
sektor A stanowisko
1 waga
575 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Słowy Jarosław
sektor A stanowisko
4 waga
300 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Horemski Tomasz
sektor B stanowisko
12 waga
3085 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Powałowski Daniel
sektor B stanowisko
20 waga
3080 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Królczyk Marek
sektor B stanowisko
14 waga
2980 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Peta Krzysztof
sektor B stanowisko
18 waga
2660 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Musiał Jerzy
sektor B stanowisko
15 waga
2470 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Nowicki Wojciech
sektor B stanowisko
13 waga
2295 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Hatka Zenon
sektor B stanowisko
16 waga
1670 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
KONIECZNY KRZYSZTOF
sektor B stanowisko
19 waga
940 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Ogrodowczyk Władysław
sektor B stanowisko
11 waga
860 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Płótniak Robert
sektor B stanowisko
17 waga
755 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Lach Paweł
sektor C stanowisko
22 waga
4280 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Czubek Dariusz
sektor C stanowisko
21 waga
3559 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Muszkieta Edward
sektor C stanowisko
30 waga
2070 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Podbylski Tadeusz
sektor C stanowisko
27 waga
1950 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Paprocki Jędrzej
sektor C stanowisko
28 waga
1905 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kożuchowski Marek
sektor C stanowisko
29 waga
1765 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Ulanowski Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
24 waga
1735 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Stachowiak Janusz
sektor C stanowisko
25 waga
1400 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Kołodziej Rafał
sektor C stanowisko
26 waga
325 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Garczarek Wojciech
sektor C stanowisko
23 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Horemski Grzegorz
sektor D stanowisko
38 waga
5175 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Grylewicz Piotr
sektor D stanowisko
39 waga
4605 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Nowicki Tomasz
sektor D stanowisko
38 waga
4405 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Stanisławski Krzysztof
sektor D stanowisko
34 waga
3125 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Andrzejewski Ireneusz
sektor D stanowisko
31 waga
2955 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Mielczarek Fabian
sektor D stanowisko
35 waga
2685 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Kołodziej Jacek
sektor D stanowisko
37 waga
2055 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Dziurla Zbigniew
sektor D stanowisko
33 waga
1680 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Piechowiak Krzysztof
sektor D stanowisko
40 waga
1560 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Pisarczyk Rafał
sektor D stanowisko
32 waga
1440 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Majewski Bogusław
sektor E stanowisko
47 waga
3655 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Kosicki Dawid
sektor E stanowisko
48 waga
3055 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Liśkiewicz Ireneusz
sektor E stanowisko
49 waga
2370 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Cieszko Paweł
sektor E stanowisko
44 waga
2220 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Małecki Krzysztof
sektor E stanowisko
45 waga
1850 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Grupiński Franciszek
sektor E stanowisko
50 waga
1690 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Andrejczuk Aleksander
sektor E stanowisko
43 waga
1260 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Kujawiak Jerzy
sektor E stanowisko
42 waga
945 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Jaworski Adam
sektor E stanowisko
41 waga
770 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Ławniczak Henryk
sektor E stanowisko
46 waga
220 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|