Uczestnicy: |
Ostrowski Janusz
sektor A stanowisko
10 waga
3185 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Nowicki Tadeusz
sektor A stanowisko
3 waga
3025 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Szczęsny Sławomir
sektor A stanowisko
9 waga
3015 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Wilczyński Sylwester
sektor A stanowisko
12 waga
2915 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Michalski Piotr
sektor A stanowisko
4 waga
2915 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Bugajewski Paweł
sektor A stanowisko
1 waga
2535 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Kożuchowski Marek
sektor A stanowisko
8 waga
2490 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Skrzypczak Jacek
sektor A stanowisko
2 waga
2370 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Majewski Bogusław
sektor A stanowisko
7 waga
2325 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Grupiński Franciszek
sektor A stanowisko
11 waga
2215 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Nowicki Wojciech
sektor A stanowisko
5 waga
2055 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Małecki Krzysztof
sektor A stanowisko
6 waga
1555 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Skrzypczak Waldemar
sektor B stanowisko
22 waga
2865 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Filipiak Cezary
sektor B stanowisko
17 waga
2710 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Matuszak Rafał
sektor B stanowisko
18 waga
2580 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Rembas Dawid
sektor B stanowisko
25 waga
2020 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Begier Rafał
sektor B stanowisko
26 waga
1995 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Maciejewski Marek
sektor B stanowisko
16 waga
1940 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Pawłowski Daniel
sektor B stanowisko
19 waga
1710 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Łabiński Tomasz
sektor B stanowisko
20 waga
1450 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Zalewski Andrzej
sektor B stanowisko
24 waga
1330 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Nowak Mariusz
sektor B stanowisko
23 waga
1080 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Nowicki Błażej
sektor B stanowisko
21 waga
855 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Kosicki Dawid
sektor C stanowisko
34 waga
3525 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Lach Paweł
sektor C stanowisko
29 waga
3470 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Grylewicz Piotr
sektor C stanowisko
39 waga
3080 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Feliczak Grzegorz
sektor C stanowisko
37 waga
2460 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Liśkiewicz Ireneusz
sektor C stanowisko
38 waga
2400 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kaźmierczak Zbigniew
sektor C stanowisko
35 waga
2310 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Przybylski Marcin
sektor C stanowisko
33 waga
2075 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Braniewicz Tomasz
sektor C stanowisko
36 waga
1950 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Podbylski Tadeusz
sektor C stanowisko
40 waga
1945 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Kubala Sławomir
sektor C stanowisko
30 waga
1740 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Laskowski Ryszard
sektor C stanowisko
32 waga
1160 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Ludek Jan
sektor C stanowisko
31 waga
570 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Nowicki Damian
sektor J stanowisko
59 waga
3965 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Cieszko Paweł
sektor J stanowisko
51 waga
3810 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Napierała Jakub
sektor J stanowisko
50 waga
3790 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Araszkiewicz Weronika
sektor J stanowisko
49 waga
3565 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Wajman Dawid
sektor J stanowisko
44 waga
3520 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Jędrzejewski Paweł
sektor J stanowisko
46 waga
3090 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Bugajewski Bartosz
sektor J stanowisko
48 waga
3070 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Lach Sebastian
sektor J stanowisko
42 waga
2590 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Jagielski Kamil
sektor J stanowisko
45 waga
2480 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Mielcarek Fabian
sektor J stanowisko
53 waga
2395 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Kwieciak Patryk
sektor J stanowisko
43 waga
1870 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Oleszuk Maciej
sektor J stanowisko
47 waga
1485 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|